1. FC Rodewisch e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Vogtlandliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VfB Auerbach II VfB Auerbach II 12 8 3 1 33 : 11 +22 27
2. BC Erlbach 1919 BC Erlbach 1919 12 7 2 3 30 : 15 +15 23
3. 1.FC Rodewisch 1.FC Rodewisch 12 7 2 3 30 : 25 +5 23
4. FSV Treuen (A) FSV Treuen (A) 12 7 2 3 23 : 16 +7 23
5. SG Jößnitz SG Jößnitz 12 6 2 4 23 : 16 +7 20
6. FC Fortuna Plauen FC Fortuna Plauen 12 5 4 3 33 : 25 +8 19
7. SC Syrau 1919 SC Syrau 1919 12 6 1 5 30 : 16 +14 19
8. BSV 53 Irfersgrün BSV 53 Irfersgrün 12 5 4 3 25 : 18 +7 19
9. FC Werda 1921 (P) FC Werda 1921 (P) 12 6 0 6 24 : 27 -3 18
10. SG Rotschau SG Rotschau 12 3 6 3 16 : 19 -3 15
11. 1. FC Wacker Plauen 1. FC Wacker Plauen 12 4 2 6 26 : 30 -4 14
12. SV Concordia Plauen SV Concordia Plauen 12 4 1 7 26 : 30 -4 13
13. SV 1903 Kottengrün SV 1903 Kottengrün 12 3 3 6 25 : 23 +2 12
14. SV Schreiersgrün SV Schreiersgrün 12 3 3 6 28 : 33 -5 12
15. SpVgg. 1862 Neumark SpVgg. 1862 Neumark 12 1 1 10 9 : 34 -25 4
16. SG Unterlosa SG Unterlosa 12 0 2 10 8 : 51 -43 2
12. Spieltag
Sa, 02.04.2022  15:00VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II:SV SchreiersgrünSV SchreiersgrünSchreiersgrü0 : 0 
Sa, 02.04.2022  15:00BC Erlbach 1919ErlbachBC Erlbach 1919:1.FC Rodewisch1.FC RodewischRodewisch4 : 1
Sa, 02.04.2022  15:00SC Syrau 1919SC SyrauSC Syrau 1919:1. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker PlauenW. Plauen2 : 1 
So, 03.04.2022  15:00FC Werda 1921FC WerdaFC Werda 1921:SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 KottengrünKottengrün0 : 0  U   
So, 03.04.2022  15:00FSV TreuenFSV Treuen:SG RotschauSG Rotschau0 : 0 
Sa, 16.04.2022  15:00SV Concordia PlauenConcordia PLSV Concordia Plauen:SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkSpVgg. 1862 NeumarkNeumark2 : 0  U   
Sa, 16.04.2022  15:00FC Fortuna PlauenFort. PlauenFC Fortuna Plauen:BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrün2 : 2 
Sa, 16.04.2022  15:00SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz:SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa2 : 0  U   
13. Spieltag
Sa, 09.04.2022  15:00BC Erlbach 1919ErlbachBC Erlbach 1919:VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II1 : 0 
Sa, 09.04.2022  15:00SG RotschauSG Rotschau:SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau0 : 1 
Sa, 09.04.2022  15:001. FC Wacker PlauenW. Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen:FC Werda 1921FC Werda 1921FC Werda1 : 4 
Sa, 09.04.2022  15:00SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa:FC Fortuna PlauenFC Fortuna PlauenFort. Plauen1 : 3 
So, 10.04.2022  15:001.FC RodewischRodewisch1.FC Rodewisch:SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkSpVgg. 1862 NeumarkNeumark4 : 0
So, 10.04.2022  15:00SV SchreiersgrünSchreiersgrüSV Schreiersgrün:FSV TreuenFSV Treuen0 : 1 
So, 10.04.2022  15:00SV 1903 KottengrünKottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün:SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz0 : 1 
So, 10.04.2022  15:00BSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün:SV Concordia PlauenSV Concordia PlauenConcordia PL0 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan