1. FC Rodewisch e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Vogtlandliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VfB Auerbach II VfB Auerbach II 7 5 1 1 16 : 8 +8 16
2. FSV Treuen (A) FSV Treuen (A) 7 5 0 2 17 : 12 +5 15
3. BC Erlbach 1919 BC Erlbach 1919 7 4 2 1 17 : 8 +9 14
4. FC Fortuna Plauen FC Fortuna Plauen 7 4 1 2 22 : 13 +9 13
5. BSV 53 Irfersgrün BSV 53 Irfersgrün 7 4 1 2 20 : 12 +8 13
6. 1.FC Rodewisch 1.FC Rodewisch 7 4 1 2 19 : 18 +1 13
7. SV 1903 Kottengrün SV 1903 Kottengrün 7 3 3 1 21 : 14 +7 12
8. 1. FC Wacker Plauen 1. FC Wacker Plauen 7 3 1 3 18 : 18 +0 10
9. SC Syrau 1919 SC Syrau 1919 7 3 1 3 13 : 13 +0 10
10. SV Concordia Plauen SV Concordia Plauen 7 3 0 4 17 : 17 +0 9
11. SG Jößnitz SG Jößnitz 7 2 1 4 12 : 15 -3 7
12. SV Schreiersgrün SV Schreiersgrün 7 2 0 5 19 : 22 -3 6
13. SG Rotschau SG Rotschau 6 1 3 2 7 : 12 -5 6
14. FC Werda 1921 (P) FC Werda 1921 (P) 7 2 0 5 11 : 23 -12 6
15. SpVgg. 1862 Neumark SpVgg. 1862 Neumark 6 1 1 4 6 : 12 -6 4
16. SG Unterlosa SG Unterlosa 7 0 2 5 7 : 25 -18 2
7. Spieltag
Sa, 09.10.2021  15:00SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkNeumarkSpVgg. 1862 Neumark:FSV TreuenFSV Treuen1 : 0 
Sa, 09.10.2021  15:00SV Concordia PlauenConcordia PLSV Concordia Plauen:SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau3 : 4 
Sa, 09.10.2021  15:00FC Fortuna PlauenFort. PlauenFC Fortuna Plauen:FC Werda 1921FC Werda 1921FC Werda6 : 1 
Sa, 09.10.2021  15:001. FC Wacker PlauenW. Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen:SG RotschauSG Rotschau0 : 0 
Sa, 09.10.2021  15:00SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa:BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919Erlbach1 : 1 
So, 10.10.2021  15:001.FC RodewischRodewisch1.FC Rodewisch:SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz2 : 2
So, 10.10.2021  15:00SV 1903 KottengrünKottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün:SV SchreiersgrünSV SchreiersgrünSchreiersgrü6 : 1 
So, 10.10.2021  15:00BSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün:VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II0 : 2 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II:SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa9 : 0 
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00BC Erlbach 1919ErlbachBC Erlbach 1919:SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 KottengrünKottengrün4 : 1 
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00SG RotschauSG Rotschau:1.FC Rodewisch1.FC RodewischRodewisch1 : 2
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz:FC Fortuna PlauenFC Fortuna PlauenFort. Plauen2 : 0 
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00FC Werda 1921FC WerdaFC Werda 1921:SV Concordia PlauenSV Concordia PlauenConcordia PL3 : 2 
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00SC Syrau 1919SC SyrauSC Syrau 1919:SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkSpVgg. 1862 NeumarkNeumark7 : 0 
So, 17.10.2021  15:00SV SchreiersgrünSchreiersgrüSV Schreiersgrün:1. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker PlauenW. Plauen3 : 3 
So, 17.10.2021  15:00FSV TreuenFSV Treuen:BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrün0 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan