1. FC Rodewisch e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Vogtlandliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SC Syrau 1919 SC Syrau 1919 7 6 0 1 20 : 6 +14 18
2. FC Werda 1921 FC Werda 1921 7 5 1 1 24 : 12 +12 16
3. VfB Schöneck 1912 (N,P) VfB Schöneck 1912 (N,P) 7 4 1 2 30 : 11 +19 13
4. FSV Treuen FSV Treuen 7 4 1 2 17 : 11 +6 13
5. FC Fortuna Plauen FC Fortuna Plauen 7 3 2 2 24 : 22 +2 11
6. SG Jößnitz SG Jößnitz 7 3 1 3 8 : 13 -5 10
7. 1.FC Rodewisch 1.FC Rodewisch 7 3 1 3 14 : 9 +5 10
8. BSV 53 Irfersgrün BSV 53 Irfersgrün 7 3 1 3 10 : 10 +0 10
9. BC Erlbach 1919 BC Erlbach 1919 7 2 3 2 16 : 15 +1 9
10. SG Rotschau SG Rotschau 7 2 2 3 8 : 16 -8 8
11. SV Concordia Plauen SV Concordia Plauen 7 2 0 5 13 : 20 -7 6
12. SV 1903 Kottengrün SV 1903 Kottengrün 7 1 3 3 11 : 19 -8 6
13. SV Schreiersgrün SV Schreiersgrün 7 1 2 4 10 : 23 -13 5
14. VfB Plauen Nord (N) VfB Plauen Nord (N) 7 1 0 6 6 : 24 -18 3
7. Spieltag
Sa, 24.09.2022  15:00BC Erlbach 1919ErlbachBC Erlbach 1919:SV SchreiersgrünSV SchreiersgrünSchreiersgrü2 : 2 
So, 25.09.2022  15:00SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz:SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau0 : 5 
So, 25.09.2022  15:00BSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün:VfB Plauen NordVfB Plauen NordPlauen Nord3 : 0 
So, 25.09.2022  15:00FSV TreuenFSV Treuen:FC Werda 1921FC Werda 1921FC Werda1 : 2 
So, 25.09.2022  15:001.FC RodewischRodewisch1.FC Rodewisch:SV Concordia PlauenSV Concordia PlauenConcordia PL3 : 1
So, 25.09.2022  15:00SV 1903 KottengrünKottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün:SG RotschauSG Rotschau2 : 2 
So, 25.09.2022  15:00VfB Schöneck 1912VfB SchöneckVfB Schöneck 1912:FC Fortuna PlauenFC Fortuna PlauenFort. Plauen8 : 1 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00FC Fortuna PlauenFort. PlauenFC Fortuna Plauen:SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz3 : 2 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00SC Syrau 1919SC SyrauSC Syrau 1919:SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 KottengrünKottengrün5 : 0 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00SG RotschauSG Rotschau:FSV TreuenFSV Treuen3 : 1 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00SV Concordia PlauenConcordia PLSV Concordia Plauen:BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrün0 : 3 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00VfB Plauen NordPlauen NordVfB Plauen Nord:VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck2 : 7 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00SV SchreiersgrünSchreiersgrüSV Schreiersgrün:1.FC Rodewisch1.FC RodewischRodewisch2 : 4
So, 02.10.2022  15:00FC Werda 1921FC WerdaFC Werda 1921:BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919Erlbach2 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan