1. FC Rodewisch e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Vogtlandliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SC Syrau 1919 SC Syrau 1919 8 7 0 1 25 : 6 +19 21
2. FC Werda 1921 FC Werda 1921 8 6 1 1 26 : 12 +14 19
3. VfB Schöneck 1912 (N,P) VfB Schöneck 1912 (N,P) 8 5 1 2 37 : 13 +24 16
4. FC Fortuna Plauen FC Fortuna Plauen 8 4 2 2 27 : 24 +3 14
5. FSV Treuen FSV Treuen 8 4 1 3 18 : 14 +4 13
6. 1.FC Rodewisch 1.FC Rodewisch 8 4 1 3 18 : 11 +7 13
7. BSV 53 Irfersgrün BSV 53 Irfersgrün 8 4 1 3 13 : 10 +3 13
8. SG Rotschau SG Rotschau 8 3 2 3 11 : 17 -6 11
9. SG Jößnitz SG Jößnitz 8 3 1 4 10 : 16 -6 10
10. BC Erlbach 1919 BC Erlbach 1919 8 2 3 3 16 : 17 -1 9
11. SV Concordia Plauen SV Concordia Plauen 8 2 0 6 13 : 23 -10 6
12. SV 1903 Kottengrün SV 1903 Kottengrün 8 1 3 4 11 : 24 -13 6
13. SV Schreiersgrün SV Schreiersgrün 8 1 2 5 12 : 27 -15 5
14. VfB Plauen Nord (N) VfB Plauen Nord (N) 8 1 0 7 8 : 31 -23 3
8. Spieltag
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00FC Fortuna PlauenFort. PlauenFC Fortuna Plauen:SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz3 : 2 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00SC Syrau 1919SC SyrauSC Syrau 1919:SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 KottengrünKottengrün5 : 0 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00SG RotschauSG Rotschau:FSV TreuenFSV Treuen3 : 1 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00SV Concordia PlauenConcordia PLSV Concordia Plauen:BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrün0 : 3 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00VfB Plauen NordPlauen NordVfB Plauen Nord:VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck2 : 7 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00SV SchreiersgrünSchreiersgrüSV Schreiersgrün:1.FC Rodewisch1.FC RodewischRodewisch2 : 4
So, 02.10.2022  15:00FC Werda 1921FC WerdaFC Werda 1921:BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919Erlbach2 : 0 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00SG RotschauSG Rotschau:SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau4 : 3 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz:VfB Plauen NordVfB Plauen NordPlauen Nord7 : 2 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00BSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün:SV SchreiersgrünSV SchreiersgrünSchreiersgrü6 : 1 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00FSV TreuenFSV Treuen:BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919Erlbach2 : 1 
So, 09.10.2022  15:001.FC RodewischRodewisch1.FC Rodewisch:FC Werda 1921FC Werda 1921FC Werda0 : 3
So, 09.10.2022  15:00SV 1903 KottengrünKottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün:FC Fortuna PlauenFC Fortuna PlauenFort. Plauen1 : 4 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00VfB Schöneck 1912VfB SchöneckVfB Schöneck 1912:SV Concordia PlauenSV Concordia PlauenConcordia PL6 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan