1. FC Rodewisch e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga B Staffel1

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FSV Ellefeld FSV Ellefeld 1 1 0 0 4 : 1 +3 3
  SV 08 Wildenau (A) SV 08 Wildenau (A) 1 1 0 0 4 : 1 +3 3
3. SSV Tirpersdorf SSV Tirpersdorf 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 +1 3
4. 1.FC Rodewisch II 1.FC Rodewisch II 1 1 0 0 3 : 0 +3 3
  SV Coschütz SV Coschütz 1 1 0 0 3 : 0 +3 3
6. Teutonia Netzschkau Teutonia Netzschkau 1 1 0 0 2 : 0 +2 3
7. SpG Neustadt/Kotte (N) SpG Neustadt/Kotte (N) 1 0 0 1 1 : 4 -3 0
8. VfB Auerbach III VfB Auerbach III 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 -2 0
9. SpG Bergen/Werda 2 SpG Bergen/Werda 2 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 -1 0
10. Mylau-Reichenbach Mylau-Reichenbach 1 0 0 1 0 : 3 -3 0
11. Morgenröthe-Rautenk. Morgenröthe-Rautenk. 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
12. FSV Rempesgrün FSV Rempesgrün 1 0 0 1 0 : 3 -3 0
13. SV B/W Rebesgrün (A) SV B/W Rebesgrün (A) 1 0 0 1 1 : 4 -3 0
14. SpG Le2/Schrgr.2 (N)* SpG Le2/Schrgr.2 (N)* 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0

Zurückgezogen: SpG Le2/Schrgr.2 (N)

1. Spieltag
Sa, 13.08.2022  15:00SpG Bergen/Werda 2Bergen/WerdaSpG Bergen/Werda 2:SSV TirpersdorfSSV TirpersdorfTirpersdorf0 : 1 
Sa, 13.08.2022  15:00SV CoschützSV Coschütz:FSV RempesgrünFSV RempesgrünRempesgrün3 : 0 
Sa, 13.08.2022  15:00Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkauTeutonia Netzschkau:VfB Auerbach IIIVfB Auerbach III2 : 0 
Sa, 13.08.2022  15:00SV B/W RebesgrünSV RebesgrünSV B/W Rebesgrün:SV 08 WildenauSV 08 WildenauWildenau1 : 4 
So, 14.08.2022  13:001.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II1.FC Rodewisch II:Mylau-ReichenbachMylau-ReichenbachVSCMylau/Rcb3 : 0
So, 14.08.2022  13:00SpG Le2/Schrgr.2Le2/Schrgr.2SpG Le2/Schrgr.2:Morgenröthe-Rautenk.Morgenröthe-Rautenk.Morgenröthe0 : 4  a.W. 
Mo, 03.10.2022  15:00FSV EllefeldFSV Ellefeld:SpG Neustadt/KotteSpG Neustadt/KotteNeust/Kotten4 : 1 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00SpG Neustadt/KotteNeust/KottenSpG Neustadt/Kotte:SpG Le2/Schrgr.2SpG Le2/Schrgr.2Le2/Schrgr.23 : 2  a.W. 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00Morgenröthe-Rautenk.MorgenrötheMorgenröthe-Rautenk.:Teutonia NetzschkauTeutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau6 : 2 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00VfB Auerbach IIIVfB Auerbach III:SV CoschützSV Coschütz2 : 6 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00Mylau-ReichenbachVSCMylau/RcbMylau-Reichenbach:SV B/W RebesgrünSV B/W RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün4 : 2 
So, 21.08.2022  15:00FSV RempesgrünRempesgrünFSV Rempesgrün:1.FC Rodewisch II1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II0 : 1
So, 21.08.2022  15:00SV 08 WildenauWildenauSV 08 Wildenau:SpG Bergen/Werda 2SpG Bergen/Werda 2Bergen/Werda1 : 5 
So, 21.08.2022  15:00SSV TirpersdorfTirpersdorfSSV Tirpersdorf:FSV EllefeldFSV Ellefeld0 : 6 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan