1. FC Rodewisch e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga B

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV 08 Wildenau SV 08 Wildenau 15 13 1 1 56 : 14 +42 40
2. SV G/W Wernesgrün SV G/W Wernesgrün 17 11 4 2 56 : 41 +15 37
3. Teutonia Netzschkau Teutonia Netzschkau 17 9 0 8 38 : 35 +3 27
4. SV B/W Rebesgrün SV B/W Rebesgrün 17 6 8 3 41 : 35 +6 26
5. SV Coschütz SV Coschütz 17 7 3 7 37 : 34 +3 24
6. 1.FC Rodewisch II 1.FC Rodewisch II 17 6 5 6 45 : 38 +7 23
7. VfB Schöneck 1912 II VfB Schöneck 1912 II 16 7 2 7 36 : 41 -5 23
8. Morgenröthe-Rautenk. Morgenröthe-Rautenk. 17 6 3 8 35 : 41 -6 21
9. FSV Rempesgrün FSV Rempesgrün 16 5 5 6 26 : 33 -7 20
10. SG Neustadt SG Neustadt 16 5 3 8 30 : 38 -8 18
11. VfB Auerbach III VfB Auerbach III 17 4 4 9 43 : 49 -6 16
12. Tirpers/Bergen/Werda Tirpers/Bergen/Werda 17 3 4 10 25 : 45 -20 13
13. TSG Brunn TSG Brunn 15 3 2 10 24 : 48 -24 11
14. Mylau-Reichenbach* Mylau-Reichenbach* 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0

Zurückgezogen: Mylau-Reichenbach

22. Spieltag
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00Morgenröthe-Rautenk.MorgenrötheMorgenröthe-Rautenk.:SV CoschützSV Coschütz 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00SG NeustadtSG Neustadt:SV B/W RebesgrünSV B/W RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00TSG BrunnTSG Brunn:1.FC Rodewisch II1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00VfB Auerbach IIIVfB Auerbach III:SV 08 WildenauSV 08 WildenauWildenau 
So, 12.05.2024  13:00VfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck IIVfB Schöneck 1912 II:Tirpers/Bergen/WerdaTirpers/Bergen/WerdaTirp/Ber/Wer 
So, 12.05.2024  15:00FSV RempesgrünRempesgrünFSV Rempesgrün:Teutonia NetzschkauTeutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau 
  SV G/W Wernesgrün ist spielfrei
23. Spieltag
Sa, 25.05.2024  15:00SV CoschützSV Coschütz:SG NeustadtSG Neustadt 
Sa, 25.05.2024  15:00SV B/W RebesgrünSV RebesgrünSV B/W Rebesgrün:FSV RempesgrünFSV RempesgrünRempesgrün 
So, 26.05.2024  13:001.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II1.FC Rodewisch II:VfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck II 
So, 26.05.2024  15:00SV 08 WildenauWildenauSV 08 Wildenau:Morgenröthe-Rautenk.Morgenröthe-Rautenk.Morgenröthe 
So, 26.05.2024  15:00Tirpers/Bergen/WerdaTirp/Ber/WerTirpers/Bergen/Werda:VfB Auerbach IIIVfB Auerbach III 
So, 26.05.2024  15:00SV G/W WernesgrünWernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün:TSG BrunnTSG Brunn 
  Teutonia Netzschkau ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan