1. FC Rodewisch e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga B

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV 08 Wildenau SV 08 Wildenau 19 17 1 1 73 : 17 +56 52
2. SV G/W Wernesgrün SV G/W Wernesgrün 20 12 4 4 59 : 49 +10 40
3. SV B/W Rebesgrün SV B/W Rebesgrün 21 9 8 4 53 : 41 +12 35
4. Teutonia Netzschkau Teutonia Netzschkau 21 11 1 9 50 : 40 +10 34
5. 1.FC Rodewisch II 1.FC Rodewisch II 20 9 5 6 59 : 42 +17 32
6. VfB Schöneck 1912 II VfB Schöneck 1912 II 20 9 2 9 43 : 54 -11 29
7. Morgenröthe-Rautenk. Morgenröthe-Rautenk. 21 8 3 10 39 : 46 -7 27
8. FSV Rempesgrün FSV Rempesgrün 20 6 7 7 31 : 37 -6 25
9. SV Coschütz SV Coschütz 21 7 3 11 42 : 52 -10 24
10. VfB Auerbach III VfB Auerbach III 20 6 4 10 49 : 54 -5 22
11. SG Neustadt SG Neustadt 20 6 3 11 39 : 50 -11 21
12. Tirpers/Bergen/Werda Tirpers/Bergen/Werda 20 4 5 11 31 : 48 -17 17
13. TSG Brunn TSG Brunn 19 3 2 14 26 : 64 -38 11
14. Mylau-Reichenbach* Mylau-Reichenbach* 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0

Zurückgezogen: Mylau-Reichenbach

25. Spieltag
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00SV B/W RebesgrünSV RebesgrünSV B/W Rebesgrün:TSG BrunnTSG Brunn 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00SG NeustadtSG Neustadt:SV 08 WildenauSV 08 WildenauWildenau 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkauTeutonia Netzschkau:VfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck II 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00Morgenröthe-Rautenk.MorgenrötheMorgenröthe-Rautenk.:FSV RempesgrünFSV RempesgrünRempesgrün 
So, 09.06.2024  15:00SV G/W WernesgrünWernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün:VfB Auerbach IIIVfB Auerbach III 
So, 09.06.2024  15:001.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II1.FC Rodewisch II:Tirpers/Bergen/WerdaTirpers/Bergen/WerdaTirp/Ber/Wer 
  SV Coschütz ist spielfrei
26. Spieltag
Sa, 15.06.2024  15:00FSV RempesgrünRempesgrünFSV Rempesgrün:SG NeustadtSG Neustadt 
Sa, 15.06.2024  15:00TSG BrunnTSG Brunn:SV CoschützSV Coschütz 
Sa, 15.06.2024  15:00VfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck IIVfB Schöneck 1912 II:SV B/W RebesgrünSV B/W RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün 
Sa, 15.06.2024  15:00VfB Auerbach IIIVfB Auerbach III:Teutonia NetzschkauTeutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau 
Sa, 15.06.2024  15:00SV 08 WildenauWildenauSV 08 Wildenau:1.FC Rodewisch II1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II 
Sa, 15.06.2024  15:00Tirpers/Bergen/WerdaTirp/Ber/WerTirpers/Bergen/Werda:SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W WernesgrünWernesgrün 
  Morgenröthe-Rautenk. ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan