1. FC Rodewisch e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga B

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV 08 Wildenau SV 08 Wildenau 10 9 1 0 42 : 12 +30 28
2. SV G/W Wernesgrün SV G/W Wernesgrün 10 7 2 1 29 : 19 +10 23
3. VfB Schöneck 1912 II VfB Schöneck 1912 II 10 7 2 1 25 : 22 +3 23
4. Teutonia Netzschkau Teutonia Netzschkau 11 7 0 4 29 : 14 +15 21
5. Morgenröthe-Rautenk. Morgenröthe-Rautenk. 11 7 0 4 29 : 23 +6 21
6. SV B/W Rebesgrün SV B/W Rebesgrün 10 5 3 2 27 : 16 +11 18
7. SV Coschütz SV Coschütz 12 5 2 5 28 : 23 +5 17
8. 1.FC Rodewisch II 1.FC Rodewisch II 10 4 2 4 31 : 26 +5 14
9. FSV Rempesgrün FSV Rempesgrün 10 2 5 3 12 : 14 -2 11
10. SG Neustadt SG Neustadt 9 3 1 5 20 : 18 +2 10
11. VfB Auerbach III VfB Auerbach III 10 3 1 6 29 : 35 -6 10
12. Tirpers/Bergen/Werda Tirpers/Bergen/Werda 9 2 3 4 15 : 19 -4 9
13. TSG Brunn TSG Brunn 9 1 2 6 11 : 26 -15 5
14. Mylau-Reichenbach* Mylau-Reichenbach* 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0

Zurückgezogen: Mylau-Reichenbach

22. Spieltag
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00Morgenröthe-Rautenk.MorgenrötheMorgenröthe-Rautenk.:SV CoschützSV Coschütz3 : 1 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00SG NeustadtSG Neustadt:SV B/W RebesgrünSV B/W RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün1 : 2 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00TSG BrunnTSG Brunn:1.FC Rodewisch II1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II1 : 6
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00VfB Auerbach IIIVfB Auerbach III:SV 08 WildenauSV 08 WildenauWildenau1 : 4 
So, 12.05.2024  13:00VfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck IIVfB Schöneck 1912 II:Tirpers/Bergen/WerdaTirpers/Bergen/WerdaTirp/Ber/Wer3 : 2 
So, 12.05.2024  15:00FSV RempesgrünRempesgrünFSV Rempesgrün:Teutonia NetzschkauTeutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau1 : 1 
  SV G/W Wernesgrün ist spielfrei
23. Spieltag
Sa, 25.05.2024  15:00SV CoschützSV Coschütz:SG NeustadtSG Neustadt 
Sa, 25.05.2024  15:00SV B/W RebesgrünSV RebesgrünSV B/W Rebesgrün:FSV RempesgrünFSV RempesgrünRempesgrün 
So, 26.05.2024  13:001.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II1.FC Rodewisch II:VfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck II 
So, 26.05.2024  15:00SV 08 WildenauWildenauSV 08 Wildenau:Morgenröthe-Rautenk.Morgenröthe-Rautenk.Morgenröthe 
So, 26.05.2024  15:00Tirpers/Bergen/WerdaTirp/Ber/WerTirpers/Bergen/Werda:VfB Auerbach IIIVfB Auerbach III 
So, 26.05.2024  15:00SV G/W WernesgrünWernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün:TSG BrunnTSG Brunn 
  Teutonia Netzschkau ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan