1. FC Rodewisch e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga B Staffel1

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FSV Ellefeld FSV Ellefeld 2 2 0 0 10 : 1 +9 6
2. 1.FC Rodewisch II 1.FC Rodewisch II 2 2 0 0 4 : 0 +4 6
3. SV Coschütz SV Coschütz 2 2 0 0 9 : 2 +7 6
4. SV 08 Wildenau (A) SV 08 Wildenau (A) 2 1 0 1 5 : 6 -1 3
5. SSV Tirpersdorf SSV Tirpersdorf 2 1 0 1 1 : 6 -5 3
6. SpG Bergen/Werda 2 SpG Bergen/Werda 2 2 1 0 1 5 : 2 +3 3
7. Mylau-Reichenbach Mylau-Reichenbach 2 1 0 1 4 : 5 -1 3
8. Morgenröthe-Rautenk. Morgenröthe-Rautenk. 1 1 0 0 6 : 2 +4 3
9. Teutonia Netzschkau Teutonia Netzschkau 2 1 0 1 4 : 6 -2 3
10. SpG Neustadt/Kotte (N) SpG Neustadt/Kotte (N) 1 0 0 1 1 : 4 -3 0
11. VfB Auerbach III VfB Auerbach III 2 0 0 2 2 : 8 -6 0
12. FSV Rempesgrün FSV Rempesgrün 2 0 0 2 0 : 4 -4 0
13. SV B/W Rebesgrün (A) SV B/W Rebesgrün (A) 2 0 0 2 3 : 8 -5 0
14. SpG Le2/Schrgr.2 (N)* SpG Le2/Schrgr.2 (N)* 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0

Zurückgezogen: SpG Le2/Schrgr.2 (N)

2. Spieltag
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00SpG Neustadt/KotteNeust/KottenSpG Neustadt/Kotte:SpG Le2/Schrgr.2SpG Le2/Schrgr.2Le2/Schrgr.23 : 2  a.W. 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00Morgenröthe-Rautenk.MorgenrötheMorgenröthe-Rautenk.:Teutonia NetzschkauTeutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau6 : 2 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00VfB Auerbach IIIVfB Auerbach III:SV CoschützSV Coschütz2 : 6 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00Mylau-ReichenbachVSCMylau/RcbMylau-Reichenbach:SV B/W RebesgrünSV B/W RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün4 : 2 
So, 21.08.2022  15:00FSV RempesgrünRempesgrünFSV Rempesgrün:1.FC Rodewisch II1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II0 : 1
So, 21.08.2022  15:00SV 08 WildenauWildenauSV 08 Wildenau:SpG Bergen/Werda 2SpG Bergen/Werda 2Bergen/Werda1 : 5 
So, 21.08.2022  15:00SSV TirpersdorfTirpersdorfSSV Tirpersdorf:FSV EllefeldFSV Ellefeld0 : 6 
3. Spieltag
So, 28.08.2022  13:001.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II1.FC Rodewisch II:VfB Auerbach IIIVfB Auerbach III3 : 1
So, 28.08.2022  13:00SpG Le2/Schrgr.2Le2/Schrgr.2SpG Le2/Schrgr.2:SSV TirpersdorfSSV TirpersdorfTirpersdorf1 : 8  a.W. 
So, 28.08.2022  15:00SpG Bergen/Werda 2Bergen/WerdaSpG Bergen/Werda 2:FSV EllefeldFSV Ellefeld2 : 8 
So, 28.08.2022  15:00SV CoschützSV Coschütz:Morgenröthe-Rautenk.Morgenröthe-Rautenk.Morgenröthe1 : 1 
So, 28.08.2022  15:00Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkauTeutonia Netzschkau:SpG Neustadt/KotteSpG Neustadt/KotteNeust/Kotten1 : 3 
So, 28.08.2022  15:00SV 08 WildenauWildenauSV 08 Wildenau:Mylau-ReichenbachMylau-ReichenbachVSCMylau/Rcb2 : 1 
So, 28.08.2022  15:00SV B/W RebesgrünSV RebesgrünSV B/W Rebesgrün:FSV RempesgrünFSV RempesgrünRempesgrün6 : 5 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan