1. FC Rodewisch e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga B Staffel1

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FSV Ellefeld FSV Ellefeld 6 6 0 0 30 : 5 +25 18
2. SSV Tirpersdorf SSV Tirpersdorf 6 5 0 1 10 : 8 +2 15
3. SV 08 Wildenau (A) SV 08 Wildenau (A) 7 4 2 1 26 : 14 +12 14
4. Mylau-Reichenbach Mylau-Reichenbach 7 3 2 2 15 : 13 +2 11
5. 1.FC Rodewisch II 1.FC Rodewisch II 7 3 1 3 13 : 15 -2 10
6. SpG Neustadt/Kotte (N) SpG Neustadt/Kotte (N) 6 2 3 1 19 : 15 +4 9
7. SpG Bergen/Werda 2 SpG Bergen/Werda 2 6 2 2 2 17 : 17 +0 8
8. SV Coschütz SV Coschütz 6 2 2 2 13 : 13 +0 8
9. VfB Auerbach III VfB Auerbach III 7 2 1 4 12 : 19 -7 7
10. Morgenröthe-Rautenk. Morgenröthe-Rautenk. 6 2 1 3 15 : 16 -1 7
11. SV B/W Rebesgrün (A) SV B/W Rebesgrün (A) 7 2 0 5 12 : 24 -12 6
12. Teutonia Netzschkau Teutonia Netzschkau 6 1 0 5 6 : 18 -12 3
13. FSV Rempesgrün FSV Rempesgrün 7 0 2 5 15 : 26 -11 2
14. SpG Le2/Schrgr.2 (N)* SpG Le2/Schrgr.2 (N)* 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0

Zurückgezogen: SpG Le2/Schrgr.2 (N)

7. Spieltag
Sa, 24.09.2022  15:00SpG Bergen/Werda 2Bergen/WerdaSpG Bergen/Werda 2:Teutonia NetzschkauTeutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau3 : 0 
Sa, 24.09.2022  15:00FSV RempesgrünRempesgrünFSV Rempesgrün:VfB Auerbach IIIVfB Auerbach III3 : 5 
Sa, 24.09.2022  15:00Mylau-ReichenbachVSCMylau/RcbMylau-Reichenbach:Morgenröthe-Rautenk.Morgenröthe-Rautenk.Morgenröthe1 : 0 
Sa, 24.09.2022  15:00SV B/W RebesgrünSV RebesgrünSV B/W Rebesgrün:SSV TirpersdorfSSV TirpersdorfTirpersdorf0 : 2 
So, 25.09.2022  13:001.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II1.FC Rodewisch II:FSV EllefeldFSV Ellefeld2 : 4
So, 25.09.2022  15:00SV 08 WildenauWildenauSV 08 Wildenau:SpG Neustadt/KotteSpG Neustadt/KotteNeust/Kotten3 : 3 
  SV Coschütz ist spielfrei
8. Spieltag
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00SpG Neustadt/KotteNeust/KottenSpG Neustadt/Kotte:Mylau-ReichenbachMylau-ReichenbachVSCMylau/Rcb2 : 2 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00Morgenröthe-Rautenk.MorgenrötheMorgenröthe-Rautenk.:FSV RempesgrünFSV RempesgrünRempesgrün2 : 2 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00VfB Auerbach IIIVfB Auerbach III:SpG Bergen/Werda 2SpG Bergen/Werda 2Bergen/Werda4 : 1 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkauTeutonia Netzschkau:SV CoschützSV Coschütz2 : 2 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00FSV EllefeldFSV Ellefeld:SV B/W RebesgrünSV B/W RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün5 : 1 
So, 02.10.2022  15:00SSV TirpersdorfTirpersdorfSSV Tirpersdorf:SV 08 WildenauSV 08 WildenauWildenau1 : 3 
  1.FC Rodewisch II ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan