1. FC Rodewisch e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga B Staffel1

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FSV Ellefeld FSV Ellefeld 9 8 0 1 44 : 9 +35 24
2. SV 08 Wildenau (A) SV 08 Wildenau (A) 10 7 2 1 34 : 16 +18 23
3. SSV Tirpersdorf SSV Tirpersdorf 10 7 0 3 21 : 15 +6 21
4. SpG Neustadt/Kotte (N) SpG Neustadt/Kotte (N) 10 4 4 2 31 : 25 +6 16
5. VfB Auerbach III VfB Auerbach III 11 5 1 5 23 : 25 -2 16
6. 1.FC Rodewisch II 1.FC Rodewisch II 10 4 2 4 20 : 21 -1 14
7. SpG Bergen/Werda 2 SpG Bergen/Werda 2 10 3 4 3 24 : 26 -2 13
8. Mylau-Reichenbach Mylau-Reichenbach 10 3 3 4 18 : 28 -10 12
9. SV B/W Rebesgrün (A) SV B/W Rebesgrün (A) 10 3 1 6 19 : 34 -15 10
10. SV Coschütz SV Coschütz 10 2 3 5 23 : 27 -4 9
11. Morgenröthe-Rautenk. Morgenröthe-Rautenk. 10 2 3 5 19 : 24 -5 9
12. Teutonia Netzschkau Teutonia Netzschkau 10 2 2 6 14 : 26 -12 8
13. FSV Rempesgrün FSV Rempesgrün 10 1 3 6 22 : 36 -14 6
14. SpG Le2/Schrgr.2 (N)* SpG Le2/Schrgr.2 (N)* 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0

Zurückgezogen: SpG Le2/Schrgr.2 (N)

11. Spieltag
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00SpG Bergen/Werda 2Bergen/WerdaSpG Bergen/Werda 2:1.FC Rodewisch II1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II1 : 1
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00Morgenröthe-Rautenk.MorgenrötheMorgenröthe-Rautenk.:SpG Neustadt/KotteSpG Neustadt/KotteNeust/Kotten1 : 3 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00VfB Auerbach IIIVfB Auerbach III:SSV TirpersdorfSSV TirpersdorfTirpersdorf3 : 0 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00SV B/W RebesgrünSV RebesgrünSV B/W Rebesgrün:SV CoschützSV Coschütz5 : 4 
So, 23.10.2022  15:00SV 08 WildenauWildenauSV 08 Wildenau:Teutonia NetzschkauTeutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau2 : 1 
So, 26.02.2023  14:00FSV RempesgrünRempesgrünFSV Rempesgrün:FSV EllefeldFSV Ellefeld 
  Mylau-Reichenbach ist spielfrei
12. Spieltag
Sa, 29.10.2022  15:00SpG Bergen/Werda 2Bergen/WerdaSpG Bergen/Werda 2:SpG Neustadt/KotteSpG Neustadt/KotteNeust/Kotten1 : 5 
Sa, 29.10.2022  15:00SV CoschützSV Coschütz:SV 08 WildenauSV 08 WildenauWildenau1 : 3 
Sa, 29.10.2022  15:00Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkauTeutonia Netzschkau:Mylau-ReichenbachMylau-ReichenbachVSCMylau/Rcb3 : 2 
Sa, 29.10.2022  15:00FSV EllefeldFSV Ellefeld:VfB Auerbach IIIVfB Auerbach III6 : 0 
So, 30.10.2022  12:001.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II1.FC Rodewisch II:SV B/W RebesgrünSV B/W RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün5 : 1
So, 30.10.2022  14:00SSV TirpersdorfTirpersdorfSSV Tirpersdorf:Morgenröthe-Rautenk.Morgenröthe-Rautenk.Morgenröthe3 : 0 
  FSV Rempesgrün ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan