1. FC Rodewisch e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga B Staffel1

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FSV Ellefeld FSV Ellefeld 8 7 0 1 35 : 9 +26 21
2. SV 08 Wildenau (A) SV 08 Wildenau (A) 9 6 2 1 32 : 15 +17 20
3. SSV Tirpersdorf SSV Tirpersdorf 8 6 0 2 15 : 12 +3 18
4. VfB Auerbach III VfB Auerbach III 9 4 1 4 18 : 20 -2 13
5. Mylau-Reichenbach Mylau-Reichenbach 9 3 3 3 18 : 19 -1 12
6. SpG Bergen/Werda 2 SpG Bergen/Werda 2 8 3 2 3 22 : 24 -2 11
7. SpG Neustadt/Kotte (N) SpG Neustadt/Kotte (N) 8 2 4 2 23 : 22 +1 10
8. 1.FC Rodewisch II 1.FC Rodewisch II 8 3 1 4 16 : 19 -3 10
9. SV Coschütz SV Coschütz 8 2 3 3 18 : 19 -1 9
10. Morgenröthe-Rautenk. Morgenröthe-Rautenk. 8 2 2 4 17 : 20 -3 8
11. Teutonia Netzschkau Teutonia Netzschkau 8 2 1 5 12 : 23 -11 7
12. FSV Rempesgrün FSV Rempesgrün 9 1 3 5 22 : 30 -8 6
13. SV B/W Rebesgrün (A) SV B/W Rebesgrün (A) 8 2 0 6 13 : 29 -16 6
14. SpG Le2/Schrgr.2 (N)* SpG Le2/Schrgr.2 (N)* 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0

Zurückgezogen: SpG Le2/Schrgr.2 (N)

9. Spieltag
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00SpG Bergen/Werda 2Bergen/WerdaSpG Bergen/Werda 2:SV CoschützSV Coschütz4 : 3 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00VfB Auerbach IIIVfB Auerbach III:Morgenröthe-Rautenk.Morgenröthe-Rautenk.Morgenröthe2 : 0 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00Mylau-ReichenbachVSCMylau/RcbMylau-Reichenbach:SSV TirpersdorfSSV TirpersdorfTirpersdorf1 : 4 
So, 09.10.2022  13:001.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II1.FC Rodewisch II:Teutonia NetzschkauTeutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau3 : 4
So, 09.10.2022  15:00FSV RempesgrünRempesgrünFSV Rempesgrün:SpG Neustadt/KotteSpG Neustadt/KotteNeust/Kotten5 : 2 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00SV 08 WildenauWildenauSV 08 Wildenau:FSV EllefeldFSV Ellefeld3 : 0 
  SV B/W Rebesgrün ist spielfrei
10. Spieltag
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00SpG Neustadt/KotteNeust/KottenSpG Neustadt/Kotte:VfB Auerbach IIIVfB Auerbach III5 : 2 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00Morgenröthe-Rautenk.MorgenrötheMorgenröthe-Rautenk.:SpG Bergen/Werda 2SpG Bergen/Werda 2Bergen/Werda1 : 1 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00SV CoschützSV Coschütz:1.FC Rodewisch II1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II1 : 3
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkauTeutonia Netzschkau:SV B/W RebesgrünSV B/W RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün1 : 1 
So, 16.10.2022  15:00SSV TirpersdorfTirpersdorfSSV Tirpersdorf:FSV RempesgrünFSV RempesgrünRempesgrün6 : 0 
So, 23.10.2022  15:00FSV EllefeldFSV Ellefeld:Mylau-ReichenbachMylau-ReichenbachVSCMylau/Rcb9 : 0 
  SV 08 Wildenau ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan