1. FC Rodewisch e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga B

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV 08 Wildenau SV 08 Wildenau 19 17 1 1 71 : 16 +55 52
2. SV G/W Wernesgrün SV G/W Wernesgrün 20 12 4 4 59 : 49 +10 40
3. Teutonia Netzschkau Teutonia Netzschkau 20 11 0 9 49 : 39 +10 33
4. SV B/W Rebesgrün SV B/W Rebesgrün 20 8 8 4 51 : 40 +11 32
5. 1.FC Rodewisch II 1.FC Rodewisch II 19 8 5 6 53 : 41 +12 29
6. VfB Schöneck 1912 II VfB Schöneck 1912 II 19 8 2 9 40 : 52 -12 26
7. FSV Rempesgrün FSV Rempesgrün 19 6 6 7 30 : 36 -6 24
8. SV Coschütz SV Coschütz 20 7 3 10 41 : 49 -8 24
9. Morgenröthe-Rautenk. Morgenröthe-Rautenk. 20 7 3 10 36 : 45 -9 24
10. VfB Auerbach III VfB Auerbach III 19 6 4 9 48 : 50 -2 22
11. SG Neustadt SG Neustadt 19 6 3 10 38 : 48 -10 21
12. Tirpers/Bergen/Werda Tirpers/Bergen/Werda 19 4 5 10 29 : 45 -16 17
13. TSG Brunn TSG Brunn 19 3 2 14 25 : 60 -35 11
14. Mylau-Reichenbach* Mylau-Reichenbach* 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0

Zurückgezogen: Mylau-Reichenbach

21. Spieltag
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkauTeutonia Netzschkau:SG NeustadtSG Neustadt3 : 1 
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00SV B/W RebesgrünSV RebesgrünSV B/W Rebesgrün:Morgenröthe-Rautenk.Morgenröthe-Rautenk.Morgenröthe3 : 0 
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00VfB Auerbach IIIVfB Auerbach III:VfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck II2 : 1 
So, 28.04.2024  15:00SV 08 WildenauWildenauSV 08 Wildenau:SV CoschützSV Coschütz2 : 0 
So, 28.04.2024  15:00Tirpers/Bergen/WerdaTirp/Ber/WerTirpers/Bergen/Werda:TSG BrunnTSG Brunn4 : 0 
So, 28.04.2024  15:00SV G/W WernesgrünWernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün:FSV RempesgrünFSV RempesgrünRempesgrün1 : 3 
  1.FC Rodewisch II ist spielfrei
22. Spieltag
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00Morgenröthe-Rautenk.MorgenrötheMorgenröthe-Rautenk.:SV CoschützSV Coschütz3 : 1 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00SG NeustadtSG Neustadt:SV B/W RebesgrünSV B/W RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün1 : 2 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00TSG BrunnTSG Brunn:1.FC Rodewisch II1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II1 : 6
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00VfB Auerbach IIIVfB Auerbach III:SV 08 WildenauSV 08 WildenauWildenau1 : 4 
So, 12.05.2024  13:00VfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck IIVfB Schöneck 1912 II:Tirpers/Bergen/WerdaTirpers/Bergen/WerdaTirp/Ber/Wer3 : 2 
So, 12.05.2024  15:00FSV RempesgrünRempesgrünFSV Rempesgrün:Teutonia NetzschkauTeutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau1 : 1 
  SV G/W Wernesgrün ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan