1. FC Rodewisch e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga B Staffel1

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FSV Ellefeld FSV Ellefeld 10 9 0 1 50 : 9 +41 27
2. SV 08 Wildenau (A) SV 08 Wildenau (A) 11 8 2 1 37 : 17 +20 26
3. SSV Tirpersdorf SSV Tirpersdorf 11 8 0 3 24 : 15 +9 24
4. SpG Neustadt/Kotte (N) SpG Neustadt/Kotte (N) 11 5 4 2 36 : 26 +10 19
5. 1.FC Rodewisch II 1.FC Rodewisch II 11 5 2 4 25 : 22 +3 17
6. VfB Auerbach III VfB Auerbach III 12 5 1 6 23 : 31 -8 16
7. SpG Bergen/Werda 2 SpG Bergen/Werda 2 11 3 4 4 25 : 31 -6 13
8. Mylau-Reichenbach Mylau-Reichenbach 11 3 3 5 20 : 31 -11 12
9. Teutonia Netzschkau Teutonia Netzschkau 11 3 2 6 17 : 28 -11 11
10. SV B/W Rebesgrün (A) SV B/W Rebesgrün (A) 11 3 1 7 20 : 39 -19 10
11. SV Coschütz SV Coschütz 11 2 3 6 24 : 30 -6 9
12. Morgenröthe-Rautenk. Morgenröthe-Rautenk. 11 2 3 6 19 : 27 -8 9
13. FSV Rempesgrün FSV Rempesgrün 10 1 3 6 22 : 36 -14 6
14. SpG Le2/Schrgr.2 (N)* SpG Le2/Schrgr.2 (N)* 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0

Zurückgezogen: SpG Le2/Schrgr.2 (N)

12. Spieltag
Sa, 29.10.2022  15:00SpG Bergen/Werda 2Bergen/WerdaSpG Bergen/Werda 2:SpG Neustadt/KotteSpG Neustadt/KotteNeust/Kotten1 : 5 
Sa, 29.10.2022  15:00SV CoschützSV Coschütz:SV 08 WildenauSV 08 WildenauWildenau1 : 3 
Sa, 29.10.2022  15:00Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkauTeutonia Netzschkau:Mylau-ReichenbachMylau-ReichenbachVSCMylau/Rcb3 : 2 
Sa, 29.10.2022  15:00FSV EllefeldFSV Ellefeld:VfB Auerbach IIIVfB Auerbach III6 : 0 
So, 30.10.2022  12:001.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II1.FC Rodewisch II:SV B/W RebesgrünSV B/W RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün5 : 1
So, 30.10.2022  14:00SSV TirpersdorfTirpersdorfSSV Tirpersdorf:Morgenröthe-Rautenk.Morgenröthe-Rautenk.Morgenröthe3 : 0 
  FSV Rempesgrün ist spielfrei
13. Spieltag
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00SpG Neustadt/KotteNeust/KottenSpG Neustadt/Kotte:SSV TirpersdorfSSV TirpersdorfTirpersdorf2 : 3 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00Morgenröthe-Rautenk.MorgenrötheMorgenröthe-Rautenk.:FSV EllefeldFSV Ellefeld1 : 4 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00Mylau-ReichenbachVSCMylau/RcbMylau-Reichenbach:SV CoschützSV Coschütz3 : 1 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00SV B/W RebesgrünSV RebesgrünSV B/W Rebesgrün:SpG Bergen/Werda 2SpG Bergen/Werda 2Bergen/Werda2 : 2 
So, 06.11.2022  14:00FSV RempesgrünRempesgrünFSV Rempesgrün:Teutonia NetzschkauTeutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau1 : 3 
So, 06.11.2022  14:00SV 08 WildenauWildenauSV 08 Wildenau:1.FC Rodewisch II1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II5 : 0
  VfB Auerbach III ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan