1. FC Rodewisch e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga B

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV 08 Wildenau SV 08 Wildenau 15 13 1 1 56 : 14 +42 40
2. SV G/W Wernesgrün SV G/W Wernesgrün 16 11 3 2 53 : 38 +15 36
3. Teutonia Netzschkau Teutonia Netzschkau 16 9 0 7 37 : 31 +6 27
4. SV B/W Rebesgrün SV B/W Rebesgrün 16 5 8 3 37 : 34 +3 23
5. SV Coschütz SV Coschütz 16 7 2 7 34 : 31 +3 23
6. VfB Schöneck 1912 II VfB Schöneck 1912 II 16 7 2 7 36 : 41 -5 23
7. Morgenröthe-Rautenk. Morgenröthe-Rautenk. 16 6 3 7 35 : 37 -2 21
8. 1.FC Rodewisch II 1.FC Rodewisch II 16 5 5 6 41 : 38 +3 20
9. FSV Rempesgrün FSV Rempesgrün 15 5 4 6 25 : 32 -7 19
10. SG Neustadt SG Neustadt 15 5 3 7 29 : 35 -6 18
11. VfB Auerbach III VfB Auerbach III 16 4 3 9 42 : 48 -6 15
12. TSG Brunn TSG Brunn 15 3 2 10 24 : 48 -24 11
13. Tirpers/Bergen/Werda Tirpers/Bergen/Werda 16 2 4 10 22 : 44 -22 10
14. Mylau-Reichenbach* Mylau-Reichenbach* 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0

Zurückgezogen: Mylau-Reichenbach

17. Spieltag
Sa, 16.03.2024  15:00VfB Auerbach IIIVfB Auerbach III:SG NeustadtSG Neustadt1 : 2 
So, 17.03.2024  13:001.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II1.FC Rodewisch II:SV CoschützSV Coschütz2 : 2
So, 17.03.2024  13:00VfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck IIVfB Schöneck 1912 II:FSV RempesgrünFSV RempesgrünRempesgrün4 : 3 
So, 17.03.2024  15:00Tirpers/Bergen/WerdaTirp/Ber/WerTirpers/Bergen/Werda:Morgenröthe-Rautenk.Morgenröthe-Rautenk.Morgenröthe1 : 1 
So, 17.03.2024  15:00SV G/W WernesgrünWernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün:SV B/W RebesgrünSV B/W RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün2 : 2 
So, 17.03.2024  15:00SV 08 WildenauWildenauSV 08 Wildenau:Teutonia NetzschkauTeutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau7 : 1 
  TSG Brunn ist spielfrei
18. Spieltag
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00SV B/W RebesgrünSV RebesgrünSV B/W Rebesgrün:Teutonia NetzschkauTeutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau4 : 1 
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00Morgenröthe-Rautenk.MorgenrötheMorgenröthe-Rautenk.:1.FC Rodewisch II1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II0 : 4
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00SG NeustadtSG Neustadt:Tirpers/Bergen/WerdaTirpers/Bergen/WerdaTirp/Ber/Wer1 : 3 
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00SV CoschützSV Coschütz:SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W WernesgrünWernesgrün3 : 3 
So, 07.04.2024  15:00FSV RempesgrünRempesgrünFSV Rempesgrün:VfB Auerbach IIIVfB Auerbach III1 : 1 
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:00TSG BrunnTSG Brunn:SV 08 WildenauSV 08 WildenauWildenau0 : 2  U   
  VfB Schöneck 1912 II ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan