1. FC Rodewisch e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga B Staffel1

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FSV Ellefeld FSV Ellefeld 12 11 0 1 60 : 12 +48 33
2. SV 08 Wildenau (A) SV 08 Wildenau (A) 13 10 2 1 44 : 17 +27 32
3. SSV Tirpersdorf SSV Tirpersdorf 13 10 0 3 30 : 18 +12 30
4. SpG Neustadt/Kotte (N) SpG Neustadt/Kotte (N) 13 5 4 4 40 : 35 +5 19
5. VfB Auerbach III VfB Auerbach III 13 6 1 6 27 : 33 -6 19
6. Mylau-Reichenbach Mylau-Reichenbach 13 5 3 5 26 : 34 -8 18
7. 1.FC Rodewisch II 1.FC Rodewisch II 13 5 2 6 27 : 30 -3 17
8. SpG Bergen/Werda 2 SpG Bergen/Werda 2 13 3 5 5 28 : 36 -8 14
9. Teutonia Netzschkau Teutonia Netzschkau 13 4 2 7 22 : 33 -11 14
10. SV B/W Rebesgrün (A) SV B/W Rebesgrün (A) 13 3 2 8 22 : 43 -21 11
11. SV Coschütz SV Coschütz 13 2 4 7 26 : 34 -8 10
12. Morgenröthe-Rautenk. Morgenröthe-Rautenk. 12 2 3 7 20 : 31 -11 9
13. FSV Rempesgrün FSV Rempesgrün 12 1 4 7 24 : 40 -16 7
14. SpG Le2/Schrgr.2 (N)* SpG Le2/Schrgr.2 (N)* 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0

Zurückgezogen: SpG Le2/Schrgr.2 (N)

16. Spieltag
Sa, 11.03.2023  15:00VfB Auerbach IIIVfB Auerbach III:1.FC Rodewisch II1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II 
Sa, 11.03.2023  15:00FSV EllefeldFSV Ellefeld:SpG Bergen/Werda 2SpG Bergen/Werda 2Bergen/Werda 
Sa, 11.03.2023  15:00Morgenröthe-Rautenk.MorgenrötheMorgenröthe-Rautenk.:SV CoschützSV Coschütz 
Sa, 11.03.2023  15:00SpG Neustadt/KotteNeust/KottenSpG Neustadt/Kotte:Teutonia NetzschkauTeutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau 
Sa, 11.03.2023  15:00Mylau-ReichenbachVSCMylau/RcbMylau-Reichenbach:SV 08 WildenauSV 08 WildenauWildenau 
So, 12.03.2023  15:00FSV RempesgrünRempesgrünFSV Rempesgrün:SV B/W RebesgrünSV B/W RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün 
  SSV Tirpersdorf ist spielfrei
17. Spieltag
Sa, 18.03.2023  15:00SV CoschützSV Coschütz:SpG Neustadt/KotteSpG Neustadt/KotteNeust/Kotten 
Sa, 18.03.2023  15:00SV B/W RebesgrünSV RebesgrünSV B/W Rebesgrün:VfB Auerbach IIIVfB Auerbach III 
Sa, 18.03.2023  15:00SpG Bergen/Werda 2Bergen/WerdaSpG Bergen/Werda 2:Mylau-ReichenbachMylau-ReichenbachVSCMylau/Rcb 
Sa, 18.03.2023  15:00Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkauTeutonia Netzschkau:SSV TirpersdorfSSV TirpersdorfTirpersdorf 
So, 19.03.2023  13:001.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II1.FC Rodewisch II:Morgenröthe-Rautenk.Morgenröthe-Rautenk.Morgenröthe 
So, 19.03.2023  15:00SV 08 WildenauWildenauSV 08 Wildenau:FSV RempesgrünFSV RempesgrünRempesgrün 
  FSV Ellefeld ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan