1. FC Rodewisch e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga B

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV 08 Wildenau SV 08 Wildenau 9 8 0 1 31 : 5 +26 24
2. 1.FC Rodewisch II 1.FC Rodewisch II 10 5 3 2 28 : 16 +12 18
3. SV B/W Rebesgrün SV B/W Rebesgrün 11 4 5 2 26 : 25 +1 17
4. SV G/W Wernesgrün SV G/W Wernesgrün 10 5 2 3 30 : 30 +0 17
5. FSV Rempesgrün FSV Rempesgrün 10 4 2 4 19 : 23 -4 14
6. Teutonia Netzschkau Teutonia Netzschkau 10 4 1 5 21 : 26 -5 13
7. VfB Auerbach III VfB Auerbach III 10 3 3 4 20 : 19 +1 12
8. SG Neustadt SG Neustadt 11 3 2 6 19 : 32 -13 11
9. Tirpers/Bergen/Werda Tirpers/Bergen/Werda 11 2 2 7 16 : 29 -13 8
10. SV Coschütz SV Coschütz 9 2 1 6 14 : 29 -15 7
11. Morgenröthe-Rautenk. Morgenröthe-Rautenk. 10 1 3 6 10 : 23 -13 6
12. VfB Schöneck 1912 II VfB Schöneck 1912 II 10 2 0 8 18 : 32 -14 6
13. TSG Brunn TSG Brunn 10 2 0 8 15 : 38 -23 6
14. Mylau-Reichenbach* Mylau-Reichenbach* 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0

Zurückgezogen: Mylau-Reichenbach

22. Spieltag
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00Morgenröthe-Rautenk.MorgenrötheMorgenröthe-Rautenk.:SV CoschützSV Coschütz3 : 1 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00SG NeustadtSG Neustadt:SV B/W RebesgrünSV B/W RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün1 : 2 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00TSG BrunnTSG Brunn:1.FC Rodewisch II1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II1 : 6
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00VfB Auerbach IIIVfB Auerbach III:SV 08 WildenauSV 08 WildenauWildenau1 : 4 
So, 12.05.2024  13:00VfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck IIVfB Schöneck 1912 II:Tirpers/Bergen/WerdaTirpers/Bergen/WerdaTirp/Ber/Wer3 : 2 
So, 12.05.2024  15:00FSV RempesgrünRempesgrünFSV Rempesgrün:Teutonia NetzschkauTeutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau1 : 1 
  SV G/W Wernesgrün ist spielfrei
23. Spieltag
Sa, 25.05.2024  15:00SV CoschützSV Coschütz:SG NeustadtSG Neustadt 
Sa, 25.05.2024  15:00SV B/W RebesgrünSV RebesgrünSV B/W Rebesgrün:FSV RempesgrünFSV RempesgrünRempesgrün 
So, 26.05.2024  13:001.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II1.FC Rodewisch II:VfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck II 
So, 26.05.2024  15:00SV 08 WildenauWildenauSV 08 Wildenau:Morgenröthe-Rautenk.Morgenröthe-Rautenk.Morgenröthe 
So, 26.05.2024  15:00Tirpers/Bergen/WerdaTirp/Ber/WerTirpers/Bergen/Werda:VfB Auerbach IIIVfB Auerbach III 
So, 26.05.2024  15:00SV G/W WernesgrünWernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün:TSG BrunnTSG Brunn 
  Teutonia Netzschkau ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan