1. FC Rodewisch e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga B

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV 08 Wildenau SV 08 Wildenau 10 8 1 1 37 : 8 +29 25
2. SV G/W Wernesgrün SV G/W Wernesgrün 9 7 1 1 32 : 18 +14 22
3. Teutonia Netzschkau Teutonia Netzschkau 10 7 0 3 30 : 12 +18 21
4. VfB Schöneck 1912 II VfB Schöneck 1912 II 10 6 1 3 28 : 23 +5 19
5. 1.FC Rodewisch II 1.FC Rodewisch II 10 5 3 2 31 : 16 +15 18
6. SV B/W Rebesgrün SV B/W Rebesgrün 10 4 3 3 24 : 23 +1 15
7. FSV Rempesgrün FSV Rempesgrün 10 4 3 3 21 : 20 +1 15
8. VfB Auerbach III VfB Auerbach III 10 4 2 4 29 : 27 +2 14
9. Morgenröthe-Rautenk. Morgenröthe-Rautenk. 10 4 0 6 20 : 29 -9 12
10. TSG Brunn TSG Brunn 9 3 2 4 17 : 24 -7 11
11. SG Neustadt SG Neustadt 10 2 3 5 22 : 25 -3 9
12. Tirpers/Bergen/Werda Tirpers/Bergen/Werda 10 2 1 7 15 : 26 -11 7
13. SV Coschütz SV Coschütz 10 2 1 7 12 : 24 -12 7
14. Mylau-Reichenbach Mylau-Reichenbach 10 0 1 9 9 : 52 -43 1
10. Spieltag
Sa, 28.10.2023  15:00SV CoschützSV Coschütz:SG NeustadtSG Neustadt2 : 2 
Sa, 28.10.2023  15:00Morgenröthe-Rautenk.MorgenrötheMorgenröthe-Rautenk.:SV 08 WildenauSV 08 WildenauWildenau0 : 4 
Sa, 28.10.2023  15:00VfB Auerbach IIIVfB Auerbach III:Tirpers/Bergen/WerdaTirpers/Bergen/WerdaTirp/Ber/Wer5 : 2 
Sa, 28.10.2023  15:00Mylau-ReichenbachVSCMylau/RcbMylau-Reichenbach:Teutonia NetzschkauTeutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau1 : 6 
Sa, 28.10.2023  15:00FSV RempesgrünRempesgrünFSV Rempesgrün:SV B/W RebesgrünSV B/W RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün0 : 1 
So, 29.10.2023  14:00VfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck IIVfB Schöneck 1912 II:1.FC Rodewisch II1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II3 : 3
Sa, 02.12.2023  13:30TSG BrunnTSG Brunn:SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W WernesgrünWernesgrün 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 04.11.2023  14:00Morgenröthe-Rautenk.MorgenrötheMorgenröthe-Rautenk.:SG NeustadtSG Neustadt2 : 3 
Sa, 04.11.2023  14:00SV CoschützSV Coschütz:FSV RempesgrünFSV RempesgrünRempesgrün3 : 2 
Sa, 04.11.2023  14:00SV B/W RebesgrünSV RebesgrünSV B/W Rebesgrün:Mylau-ReichenbachMylau-ReichenbachVSCMylau/Rcb9 : 0 
Sa, 04.11.2023  14:00Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkauTeutonia Netzschkau:TSG BrunnTSG Brunn2 : 1 
So, 05.11.2023  12:001.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II1.FC Rodewisch II:VfB Auerbach IIIVfB Auerbach III2 : 6
So, 05.11.2023  14:00SV 08 WildenauWildenauSV 08 Wildenau:Tirpers/Bergen/WerdaTirpers/Bergen/WerdaTirp/Ber/Wer4 : 1 
So, 05.11.2023  14:00SV G/W WernesgrünWernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün:VfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck II0 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan