1. FC Rodewisch e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga B Staffel1

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FSV Ellefeld FSV Ellefeld 9 8 0 1 44 : 9 +35 24
2. SSV Tirpersdorf SSV Tirpersdorf 9 7 0 2 21 : 12 +9 21
3. SV 08 Wildenau (A) SV 08 Wildenau (A) 9 6 2 1 32 : 15 +17 20
4. 1.FC Rodewisch II 1.FC Rodewisch II 9 4 1 4 19 : 20 -1 13
5. SpG Neustadt/Kotte (N) SpG Neustadt/Kotte (N) 9 3 4 2 28 : 24 +4 13
6. VfB Auerbach III VfB Auerbach III 10 4 1 5 20 : 25 -5 13
7. Mylau-Reichenbach Mylau-Reichenbach 10 3 3 4 18 : 28 -10 12
8. SpG Bergen/Werda 2 SpG Bergen/Werda 2 9 3 3 3 23 : 25 -2 12
9. Morgenröthe-Rautenk. Morgenröthe-Rautenk. 9 2 3 4 18 : 21 -3 9
10. SV Coschütz SV Coschütz 9 2 3 4 19 : 22 -3 9
11. Teutonia Netzschkau Teutonia Netzschkau 9 2 2 5 13 : 24 -11 8
12. SV B/W Rebesgrün (A) SV B/W Rebesgrün (A) 9 2 1 6 14 : 30 -16 7
13. FSV Rempesgrün FSV Rempesgrün 10 1 3 6 22 : 36 -14 6
14. SpG Le2/Schrgr.2 (N)* SpG Le2/Schrgr.2 (N)* 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0

Zurückgezogen: SpG Le2/Schrgr.2 (N)

10. Spieltag
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00SpG Neustadt/KotteNeust/KottenSpG Neustadt/Kotte:VfB Auerbach IIIVfB Auerbach III5 : 2 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00Morgenröthe-Rautenk.MorgenrötheMorgenröthe-Rautenk.:SpG Bergen/Werda 2SpG Bergen/Werda 2Bergen/Werda1 : 1 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00SV CoschützSV Coschütz:1.FC Rodewisch II1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II1 : 3
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkauTeutonia Netzschkau:SV B/W RebesgrünSV B/W RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün1 : 1 
So, 16.10.2022  15:00SSV TirpersdorfTirpersdorfSSV Tirpersdorf:FSV RempesgrünFSV RempesgrünRempesgrün6 : 0 
So, 23.10.2022  15:00FSV EllefeldFSV Ellefeld:Mylau-ReichenbachMylau-ReichenbachVSCMylau/Rcb9 : 0 
  SV 08 Wildenau ist spielfrei
11. Spieltag
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00SpG Bergen/Werda 2Bergen/WerdaSpG Bergen/Werda 2:1.FC Rodewisch II1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II1 : 1
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00Morgenröthe-Rautenk.MorgenrötheMorgenröthe-Rautenk.:SpG Neustadt/KotteSpG Neustadt/KotteNeust/Kotten1 : 3 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00VfB Auerbach IIIVfB Auerbach III:SSV TirpersdorfSSV TirpersdorfTirpersdorf3 : 0 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00SV B/W RebesgrünSV RebesgrünSV B/W Rebesgrün:SV CoschützSV Coschütz5 : 4 
So, 23.10.2022  15:00SV 08 WildenauWildenauSV 08 Wildenau:Teutonia NetzschkauTeutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau2 : 1 
So, 26.03.2023  15:00FSV RempesgrünRempesgrünFSV Rempesgrün:FSV EllefeldFSV Ellefeld0 : 4 
  Mylau-Reichenbach ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan