1. FC Rodewisch e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga B

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV 08 Wildenau SV 08 Wildenau 7 7 0 0 32 : 5 +27 21
2. SV B/W Rebesgrün SV B/W Rebesgrün 9 4 4 1 24 : 15 +9 16
3. 1.FC Rodewisch II 1.FC Rodewisch II 8 4 2 2 27 : 16 +11 14
4. Morgenröthe-Rautenk. Morgenröthe-Rautenk. 9 4 2 3 16 : 13 +3 14
5. Tirpers/Bergen/Werda Tirpers/Bergen/Werda 8 3 3 2 14 : 11 +3 12
6. SG Neustadt SG Neustadt 8 4 0 4 18 : 18 +0 12
7. SV Coschütz SV Coschütz 9 3 2 4 20 : 24 -4 11
8. SV G/W Wernesgrün SV G/W Wernesgrün 8 3 2 3 16 : 21 -5 11
9. Teutonia Netzschkau Teutonia Netzschkau 9 3 1 5 21 : 24 -3 10
10. VfB Schöneck 1912 II VfB Schöneck 1912 II 8 3 1 4 14 : 27 -13 10
11. FSV Rempesgrün FSV Rempesgrün 8 2 3 3 11 : 13 -2 9
12. VfB Auerbach III VfB Auerbach III 8 2 2 4 13 : 17 -4 8
13. TSG Brunn TSG Brunn 7 0 0 7 3 : 25 -22 0
14. Mylau-Reichenbach* Mylau-Reichenbach* 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0

Zurückgezogen: Mylau-Reichenbach

22. Spieltag
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00Morgenröthe-Rautenk.MorgenrötheMorgenröthe-Rautenk.:SV CoschützSV Coschütz3 : 1 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00SG NeustadtSG Neustadt:SV B/W RebesgrünSV B/W RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün1 : 2 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00TSG BrunnTSG Brunn:1.FC Rodewisch II1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II1 : 6
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00VfB Auerbach IIIVfB Auerbach III:SV 08 WildenauSV 08 WildenauWildenau1 : 4 
So, 12.05.2024  13:00VfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck IIVfB Schöneck 1912 II:Tirpers/Bergen/WerdaTirpers/Bergen/WerdaTirp/Ber/Wer3 : 2 
So, 12.05.2024  15:00FSV RempesgrünRempesgrünFSV Rempesgrün:Teutonia NetzschkauTeutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau1 : 1 
  SV G/W Wernesgrün ist spielfrei
23. Spieltag
Sa, 25.05.2024  15:00SV CoschützSV Coschütz:SG NeustadtSG Neustadt 
Sa, 25.05.2024  15:00SV B/W RebesgrünSV RebesgrünSV B/W Rebesgrün:FSV RempesgrünFSV RempesgrünRempesgrün 
So, 26.05.2024  13:001.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II1.FC Rodewisch II:VfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck II 
So, 26.05.2024  15:00SV 08 WildenauWildenauSV 08 Wildenau:Morgenröthe-Rautenk.Morgenröthe-Rautenk.Morgenröthe 
So, 26.05.2024  15:00Tirpers/Bergen/WerdaTirp/Ber/WerTirpers/Bergen/Werda:VfB Auerbach IIIVfB Auerbach III 
So, 26.05.2024  15:00SV G/W WernesgrünWernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün:TSG BrunnTSG Brunn 
  Teutonia Netzschkau ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan