1. FC Rodewisch e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga B Staffel1

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FSV Ellefeld FSV Ellefeld 3 3 0 0 18 : 3 +15 9
2. 1.FC Rodewisch II 1.FC Rodewisch II 3 3 0 0 7 : 1 +6 9
3. SV Coschütz SV Coschütz 3 2 1 0 10 : 3 +7 7
4. SV 08 Wildenau (A) SV 08 Wildenau (A) 3 2 0 1 7 : 7 +0 6
5. Morgenröthe-Rautenk. Morgenröthe-Rautenk. 2 1 1 0 7 : 3 +4 4
6. SSV Tirpersdorf SSV Tirpersdorf 2 1 0 1 1 : 6 -5 3
7. SpG Neustadt/Kotte (N) SpG Neustadt/Kotte (N) 2 1 0 1 4 : 5 -1 3
8. SpG Bergen/Werda 2 SpG Bergen/Werda 2 3 1 0 2 7 : 10 -3 3
9. Mylau-Reichenbach Mylau-Reichenbach 3 1 0 2 5 : 7 -2 3
10. Teutonia Netzschkau Teutonia Netzschkau 3 1 0 2 5 : 9 -4 3
11. SV B/W Rebesgrün (A) SV B/W Rebesgrün (A) 3 1 0 2 9 : 13 -4 3
12. VfB Auerbach III VfB Auerbach III 3 0 0 3 3 : 11 -8 0
13. FSV Rempesgrün FSV Rempesgrün 3 0 0 3 5 : 10 -5 0
14. SpG Le2/Schrgr.2 (N)* SpG Le2/Schrgr.2 (N)* 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0

Zurückgezogen: SpG Le2/Schrgr.2 (N)

3. Spieltag
So, 28.08.2022  13:001.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II1.FC Rodewisch II:VfB Auerbach IIIVfB Auerbach III3 : 1
So, 28.08.2022  13:00SpG Le2/Schrgr.2Le2/Schrgr.2SpG Le2/Schrgr.2:SSV TirpersdorfSSV TirpersdorfTirpersdorf1 : 8  a.W. 
So, 28.08.2022  15:00SpG Bergen/Werda 2Bergen/WerdaSpG Bergen/Werda 2:FSV EllefeldFSV Ellefeld2 : 8 
So, 28.08.2022  15:00SV CoschützSV Coschütz:Morgenröthe-Rautenk.Morgenröthe-Rautenk.Morgenröthe1 : 1 
So, 28.08.2022  15:00Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkauTeutonia Netzschkau:SpG Neustadt/KotteSpG Neustadt/KotteNeust/Kotten1 : 3 
So, 28.08.2022  15:00SV 08 WildenauWildenauSV 08 Wildenau:Mylau-ReichenbachMylau-ReichenbachVSCMylau/Rcb2 : 1 
So, 28.08.2022  15:00SV B/W RebesgrünSV RebesgrünSV B/W Rebesgrün:FSV RempesgrünFSV RempesgrünRempesgrün6 : 5 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 03.09.2022  15:00SpG Neustadt/KotteNeust/KottenSpG Neustadt/Kotte:SV CoschützSV Coschütz3 : 3 
Sa, 03.09.2022  15:00Morgenröthe-Rautenk.MorgenrötheMorgenröthe-Rautenk.:1.FC Rodewisch II1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II5 : 0
Sa, 03.09.2022  15:00VfB Auerbach IIIVfB Auerbach III:SV B/W RebesgrünSV B/W RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün2 : 0 
Sa, 03.09.2022  15:00Mylau-ReichenbachVSCMylau/RcbMylau-Reichenbach:SpG Bergen/Werda 2SpG Bergen/Werda 2Bergen/Werda3 : 3 
Sa, 03.09.2022  15:00FSV EllefeldFSV Ellefeld:SpG Le2/Schrgr.2SpG Le2/Schrgr.2Le2/Schrgr.213 : 0  a.W. 
So, 04.09.2022  15:00FSV RempesgrünRempesgrünFSV Rempesgrün:SV 08 WildenauSV 08 WildenauWildenau0 : 4 
So, 04.09.2022  15:00SSV TirpersdorfTirpersdorfSSV Tirpersdorf:Teutonia NetzschkauTeutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau3 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan