1. FC Rodewisch e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga B Staffel1

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FSV Ellefeld FSV Ellefeld 5 5 0 0 26 : 3 +23 15
2. SV 08 Wildenau (A) SV 08 Wildenau (A) 6 4 1 1 23 : 11 +12 13
3. SSV Tirpersdorf SSV Tirpersdorf 5 4 0 1 8 : 8 +0 12
4. 1.FC Rodewisch II 1.FC Rodewisch II 6 3 1 2 11 : 11 +0 10
5. SpG Neustadt/Kotte (N) SpG Neustadt/Kotte (N) 5 2 2 1 16 : 12 +4 8
6. Mylau-Reichenbach Mylau-Reichenbach 6 2 2 2 14 : 13 +1 8
7. SV Coschütz SV Coschütz 6 2 2 2 13 : 13 +0 8
8. Morgenröthe-Rautenk. Morgenröthe-Rautenk. 5 2 1 2 15 : 15 +0 7
9. SV B/W Rebesgrün (A) SV B/W Rebesgrün (A) 6 2 0 4 12 : 22 -10 6
10. SpG Bergen/Werda 2 SpG Bergen/Werda 2 5 1 2 2 14 : 17 -3 5
11. VfB Auerbach III VfB Auerbach III 6 1 1 4 7 : 16 -9 4
12. Teutonia Netzschkau Teutonia Netzschkau 5 1 0 4 6 : 15 -9 3
13. FSV Rempesgrün FSV Rempesgrün 6 0 2 4 12 : 21 -9 2
14. SpG Le2/Schrgr.2 (N)* SpG Le2/Schrgr.2 (N)* 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0

Zurückgezogen: SpG Le2/Schrgr.2 (N)

6. Spieltag
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00SpG Neustadt/KotteNeust/KottenSpG Neustadt/Kotte:SV B/W RebesgrünSV B/W RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün6 : 1 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00Morgenröthe-Rautenk.MorgenrötheMorgenröthe-Rautenk.:SV 08 WildenauSV 08 WildenauWildenau2 : 10 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00VfB Auerbach IIIVfB Auerbach III:Mylau-ReichenbachMylau-ReichenbachVSCMylau/Rcb0 : 3 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00FSV EllefeldFSV Ellefeld:SV CoschützSV Coschütz5 : 0 
So, 18.09.2022  15:00FSV RempesgrünRempesgrünFSV Rempesgrün:SpG Bergen/Werda 2SpG Bergen/Werda 2Bergen/Werda4 : 4 
So, 18.09.2022  15:00SSV TirpersdorfTirpersdorfSSV Tirpersdorf:1.FC Rodewisch II1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II2 : 1
  Teutonia Netzschkau ist spielfrei
7. Spieltag
Sa, 24.09.2022  15:00SpG Bergen/Werda 2Bergen/WerdaSpG Bergen/Werda 2:Teutonia NetzschkauTeutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau3 : 0 
Sa, 24.09.2022  15:00FSV RempesgrünRempesgrünFSV Rempesgrün:VfB Auerbach IIIVfB Auerbach III3 : 5 
Sa, 24.09.2022  15:00Mylau-ReichenbachVSCMylau/RcbMylau-Reichenbach:Morgenröthe-Rautenk.Morgenröthe-Rautenk.Morgenröthe1 : 0 
Sa, 24.09.2022  15:00SV B/W RebesgrünSV RebesgrünSV B/W Rebesgrün:SSV TirpersdorfSSV TirpersdorfTirpersdorf0 : 2 
So, 25.09.2022  13:001.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II1.FC Rodewisch II:FSV EllefeldFSV Ellefeld2 : 4
So, 25.09.2022  15:00SV 08 WildenauWildenauSV 08 Wildenau:SpG Neustadt/KotteSpG Neustadt/KotteNeust/Kotten3 : 3 
  SV Coschütz ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan