1. FC Rodewisch e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga B

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV 08 Wildenau SV 08 Wildenau 17 15 1 1 67 : 16 +51 46
2. SV G/W Wernesgrün SV G/W Wernesgrün 19 12 4 3 58 : 46 +12 40
3. Teutonia Netzschkau Teutonia Netzschkau 19 10 0 9 46 : 38 +8 30
4. 1.FC Rodewisch II 1.FC Rodewisch II 19 8 5 6 53 : 41 +12 29
5. SV B/W Rebesgrün SV B/W Rebesgrün 19 7 8 4 48 : 40 +8 29
6. VfB Schöneck 1912 II VfB Schöneck 1912 II 18 8 2 8 39 : 50 -11 26
7. SV Coschütz SV Coschütz 19 7 3 9 41 : 47 -6 24
8. Morgenröthe-Rautenk. Morgenröthe-Rautenk. 19 7 3 9 36 : 42 -6 24
9. SG Neustadt SG Neustadt 18 6 3 9 37 : 45 -8 21
10. FSV Rempesgrün FSV Rempesgrün 18 5 6 7 27 : 35 -8 21
11. VfB Auerbach III VfB Auerbach III 18 5 4 9 46 : 49 -3 19
12. Tirpers/Bergen/Werda Tirpers/Bergen/Werda 18 3 5 10 25 : 45 -20 14
13. TSG Brunn TSG Brunn 17 3 2 12 25 : 54 -29 11
14. Mylau-Reichenbach* Mylau-Reichenbach* 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0

Zurückgezogen: Mylau-Reichenbach

20. Spieltag
Sa, 20.04.2024  13:00VfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck IIVfB Schöneck 1912 II:SV 08 WildenauSV 08 WildenauWildenau0 : 8 
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00TSG BrunnTSG Brunn:VfB Auerbach IIIVfB Auerbach III0 : 3 
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00SV CoschützSV Coschütz:SV B/W RebesgrünSV B/W RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün2 : 5 
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:00Morgenröthe-Rautenk.MorgenrötheMorgenröthe-Rautenk.:Teutonia NetzschkauTeutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau1 : 0 
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:00SG NeustadtSG Neustadt:SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W WernesgrünWernesgrün5 : 1 
So, 05.05.2024  15:00FSV RempesgrünRempesgrünFSV Rempesgrün:1.FC Rodewisch II1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II1 : 2
  Tirpers/Bergen/Werda ist spielfrei
21. Spieltag
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkauTeutonia Netzschkau:SG NeustadtSG Neustadt3 : 1 
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00SV B/W RebesgrünSV RebesgrünSV B/W Rebesgrün:Morgenröthe-Rautenk.Morgenröthe-Rautenk.Morgenröthe3 : 0 
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00VfB Auerbach IIIVfB Auerbach III:VfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck II2 : 1 
So, 28.04.2024  15:00SV 08 WildenauWildenauSV 08 Wildenau:SV CoschützSV Coschütz2 : 0 
So, 28.04.2024  15:00Tirpers/Bergen/WerdaTirp/Ber/WerTirpers/Bergen/Werda:TSG BrunnTSG Brunn4 : 0 
So, 28.04.2024  15:00SV G/W WernesgrünWernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün:FSV RempesgrünFSV RempesgrünRempesgrün1 : 3 
  1.FC Rodewisch II ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan