1. FC Rodewisch e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga B Staffel1

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FSV Ellefeld FSV Ellefeld 3 3 0 0 18 : 3 +15 9
2. SV 08 Wildenau (A) SV 08 Wildenau (A) 4 3 0 1 11 : 7 +4 9
3. 1.FC Rodewisch II 1.FC Rodewisch II 4 3 0 1 7 : 6 +1 9
4. SV Coschütz SV Coschütz 4 2 2 0 13 : 6 +7 8
5. Morgenröthe-Rautenk. Morgenröthe-Rautenk. 3 2 1 0 12 : 3 +9 7
6. SSV Tirpersdorf SSV Tirpersdorf 3 2 0 1 4 : 7 -3 6
7. SpG Neustadt/Kotte (N) SpG Neustadt/Kotte (N) 3 1 1 1 7 : 8 -1 4
8. SpG Bergen/Werda 2 SpG Bergen/Werda 2 4 1 1 2 10 : 13 -3 4
9. Mylau-Reichenbach Mylau-Reichenbach 4 1 1 2 8 : 10 -2 4
10. VfB Auerbach III VfB Auerbach III 4 1 0 3 5 : 11 -6 3
11. Teutonia Netzschkau Teutonia Netzschkau 4 1 0 3 6 : 12 -6 3
12. SV B/W Rebesgrün (A) SV B/W Rebesgrün (A) 4 1 0 3 9 : 15 -6 3
13. FSV Rempesgrün FSV Rempesgrün 4 0 0 4 5 : 14 -9 0
14. SpG Le2/Schrgr.2 (N)* SpG Le2/Schrgr.2 (N)* 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0

Zurückgezogen: SpG Le2/Schrgr.2 (N)

4. Spieltag
Sa, 03.09.2022  15:00SpG Neustadt/KotteNeust/KottenSpG Neustadt/Kotte:SV CoschützSV Coschütz3 : 3 
Sa, 03.09.2022  15:00Morgenröthe-Rautenk.MorgenrötheMorgenröthe-Rautenk.:1.FC Rodewisch II1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II5 : 0
Sa, 03.09.2022  15:00VfB Auerbach IIIVfB Auerbach III:SV B/W RebesgrünSV B/W RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün2 : 0 
Sa, 03.09.2022  15:00Mylau-ReichenbachVSCMylau/RcbMylau-Reichenbach:SpG Bergen/Werda 2SpG Bergen/Werda 2Bergen/Werda3 : 3 
Sa, 03.09.2022  15:00FSV EllefeldFSV Ellefeld:SpG Le2/Schrgr.2SpG Le2/Schrgr.2Le2/Schrgr.213 : 0  a.W. 
So, 04.09.2022  15:00FSV RempesgrünRempesgrünFSV Rempesgrün:SV 08 WildenauSV 08 WildenauWildenau0 : 4 
So, 04.09.2022  15:00SSV TirpersdorfTirpersdorfSSV Tirpersdorf:Teutonia NetzschkauTeutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau3 : 1 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00SV CoschützSV Coschütz:SSV TirpersdorfSSV TirpersdorfTirpersdorf0 : 2 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkauTeutonia Netzschkau:FSV EllefeldFSV Ellefeld0 : 3 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00Mylau-ReichenbachVSCMylau/RcbMylau-Reichenbach:FSV RempesgrünFSV RempesgrünRempesgrün3 : 3 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00SV B/W RebesgrünSV RebesgrünSV B/W Rebesgrün:Morgenröthe-Rautenk.Morgenröthe-Rautenk.Morgenröthe2 : 1 
So, 11.09.2022  13:001.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II1.FC Rodewisch II:SpG Neustadt/KotteSpG Neustadt/KotteNeust/Kotten3 : 3
So, 11.09.2022  15:00SV 08 WildenauWildenauSV 08 Wildenau:VfB Auerbach IIIVfB Auerbach III2 : 2 
  SpG Bergen/Werda 2 ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan