1. FC Rodewisch e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga B

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV 08 Wildenau SV 08 Wildenau 13 11 1 1 49 : 12 +37 34
2. SV G/W Wernesgrün SV G/W Wernesgrün 12 8 3 1 42 : 26 +16 27
3. Teutonia Netzschkau Teutonia Netzschkau 13 8 0 5 34 : 19 +15 24
4. SV B/W Rebesgrün SV B/W Rebesgrün 14 6 5 3 41 : 29 +12 23
5. VfB Schöneck 1912 II VfB Schöneck 1912 II 14 7 2 5 33 : 32 +1 23
6. 1.FC Rodewisch II 1.FC Rodewisch II 13 6 3 4 39 : 26 +13 21
7. FSV Rempesgrün FSV Rempesgrün 13 5 4 4 26 : 25 +1 19
8. SV Coschütz SV Coschütz 14 6 1 7 28 : 28 +0 19
9. VfB Auerbach III VfB Auerbach III 13 5 3 5 43 : 39 +4 18
10. Morgenröthe-Rautenk. Morgenröthe-Rautenk. 13 5 1 7 30 : 33 -3 16
11. SG Neustadt SG Neustadt 13 3 3 7 27 : 33 -6 12
12. TSG Brunn TSG Brunn 12 3 3 6 22 : 35 -13 12
13. Tirpers/Bergen/Werda Tirpers/Bergen/Werda 14 3 2 9 21 : 38 -17 11
14. Mylau-Reichenbach Mylau-Reichenbach 13 0 1 12 9 : 69 -60 1
19. Spieltag
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkauTeutonia Netzschkau:SV CoschützSV Coschütz 
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00VfB Auerbach IIIVfB Auerbach III:Mylau-ReichenbachMylau-ReichenbachVSCMylau/Rcb 
So, 14.04.2024  13:001.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II1.FC Rodewisch II:SG NeustadtSG Neustadt 
So, 14.04.2024  15:00SV G/W WernesgrünWernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün:Morgenröthe-Rautenk.Morgenröthe-Rautenk.Morgenröthe 
So, 14.04.2024  15:00SV 08 WildenauWildenauSV 08 Wildenau:SV B/W RebesgrünSV B/W RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün 
So, 14.04.2024  15:00VfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck IIVfB Schöneck 1912 II:TSG BrunnTSG Brunn 
So, 14.04.2024  15:00Tirpers/Bergen/WerdaTirp/Ber/WerTirpers/Bergen/Werda:FSV RempesgrünFSV RempesgrünRempesgrün 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00TSG BrunnTSG Brunn:VfB Auerbach IIIVfB Auerbach III 
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00SV CoschützSV Coschütz:SV B/W RebesgrünSV B/W RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün 
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00Morgenröthe-Rautenk.MorgenrötheMorgenröthe-Rautenk.:Teutonia NetzschkauTeutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau 
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00Mylau-ReichenbachVSCMylau/RcbMylau-Reichenbach:Tirpers/Bergen/WerdaTirpers/Bergen/WerdaTirp/Ber/Wer 
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00SG NeustadtSG Neustadt:SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W WernesgrünWernesgrün 
So, 21.04.2024  15:00FSV RempesgrünRempesgrünFSV Rempesgrün:1.FC Rodewisch II1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II 
Mo, 22.04.2024  13:00VfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck IIVfB Schöneck 1912 II:SV 08 WildenauSV 08 WildenauWildenau 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan