1. FC Rodewisch e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga B Staffel1

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FSV Ellefeld FSV Ellefeld 7 7 0 0 35 : 6 +29 21
2. SV 08 Wildenau (A) SV 08 Wildenau (A) 8 5 2 1 29 : 15 +14 17
3. SSV Tirpersdorf SSV Tirpersdorf 7 5 0 2 11 : 11 +0 15
4. Mylau-Reichenbach Mylau-Reichenbach 8 3 3 2 17 : 15 +2 12
5. SpG Neustadt/Kotte (N) SpG Neustadt/Kotte (N) 7 2 4 1 21 : 17 +4 10
6. 1.FC Rodewisch II 1.FC Rodewisch II 7 3 1 3 13 : 15 -2 10
7. VfB Auerbach III VfB Auerbach III 8 3 1 4 16 : 20 -4 10
8. SV Coschütz SV Coschütz 7 2 3 2 15 : 15 +0 9
9. SpG Bergen/Werda 2 SpG Bergen/Werda 2 7 2 2 3 18 : 21 -3 8
10. Morgenröthe-Rautenk. Morgenröthe-Rautenk. 7 2 2 3 17 : 18 -1 8
11. SV B/W Rebesgrün (A) SV B/W Rebesgrün (A) 8 2 0 6 13 : 29 -16 6
12. Teutonia Netzschkau Teutonia Netzschkau 7 1 1 5 8 : 20 -12 4
13. FSV Rempesgrün FSV Rempesgrün 8 0 3 5 17 : 28 -11 3
14. SpG Le2/Schrgr.2 (N)* SpG Le2/Schrgr.2 (N)* 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0

Zurückgezogen: SpG Le2/Schrgr.2 (N)

8. Spieltag
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00SpG Neustadt/KotteNeust/KottenSpG Neustadt/Kotte:Mylau-ReichenbachMylau-ReichenbachVSCMylau/Rcb2 : 2 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00Morgenröthe-Rautenk.MorgenrötheMorgenröthe-Rautenk.:FSV RempesgrünFSV RempesgrünRempesgrün2 : 2 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00VfB Auerbach IIIVfB Auerbach III:SpG Bergen/Werda 2SpG Bergen/Werda 2Bergen/Werda4 : 1 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkauTeutonia Netzschkau:SV CoschützSV Coschütz2 : 2 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00FSV EllefeldFSV Ellefeld:SV B/W RebesgrünSV B/W RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün5 : 1 
So, 02.10.2022  15:00SSV TirpersdorfTirpersdorfSSV Tirpersdorf:SV 08 WildenauSV 08 WildenauWildenau1 : 3 
  1.FC Rodewisch II ist spielfrei
9. Spieltag
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00SpG Bergen/Werda 2Bergen/WerdaSpG Bergen/Werda 2:SV CoschützSV Coschütz4 : 3 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00VfB Auerbach IIIVfB Auerbach III:Morgenröthe-Rautenk.Morgenröthe-Rautenk.Morgenröthe2 : 0 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00Mylau-ReichenbachVSCMylau/RcbMylau-Reichenbach:SSV TirpersdorfSSV TirpersdorfTirpersdorf1 : 4 
So, 09.10.2022  13:001.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II1.FC Rodewisch II:Teutonia NetzschkauTeutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau3 : 4
So, 09.10.2022  15:00FSV RempesgrünRempesgrünFSV Rempesgrün:SpG Neustadt/KotteSpG Neustadt/KotteNeust/Kotten5 : 2 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00SV 08 WildenauWildenauSV 08 Wildenau:FSV EllefeldFSV Ellefeld3 : 0 
  SV B/W Rebesgrün ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan